Bianca Freire : 77 Movies

77 Movies
Artist Name:Bianca Freire
Aliases:Vianca
Birthday: 29 December 1989
Profession:Porn Star
Country of Origin:Sao Paulo Brazil
Eye Color:Brown
Hair Color:Auburn
Height:170
Breast: Big

TRANNY MOVIES TOTAL: 171061