Fabiana Spears : 14 Movies

14 Movies
Artist Name:Fabiana Spears
Aliases:Grazielly Fellini,Fabiane De La Costa,Britney Queers
Birthday: 24 August 1984
Profession:Porn Star
Country of Origin:Rio de Janeiro Brazil
Eye Color:Hazel
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:173
Breast: Small

TRANNY MOVIES TOTAL: 174688