Sapphire Young : 59 Movies

59 Movies
Artist Name:Sapphire Young
Aliases:Saphire
Birthday: 29 October 1990
Profession:Porn Star
Country of Origin:Phillipines
Hair Color:Brown
Breast: Small

TRANNY MOVIES TOTAL: 174688